Election Survey 2018


Filter by: responses, no responses, all


Candidate
Party
Ward
Responded?
Elected?
Rhona Eva Brown
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Barton
David Jolley
Labour Party
Salford
Barton
Eileen MacDonald
Conservative Party
Salford
Barton
Jennifer Elizabeth Mellish
Green Party
Salford
Barton
Janice Snelgrove
UKIP
Salford
Barton
Jillian Collinson
Conservative Party
Salford
Boothstown and Ellenbrook
Phil Cusack
Labour Party
Salford
Boothstown and Ellenbrook
Ian Alexander McKinlay
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Boothstown and Ellenbrook
Morvern Ann Rennie
Green Party
Salford
Boothstown and Ellenbrook
Arthur Snelgrove
UKIP
Salford
Boothstown and Ellenbrook
Paul Geoffrey Dean
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Broughton
David Jones
Green Party
Salford
Broughton
Gillian Mary MacKenzie
Conservative Party
Salford
Broughton
John Merry
Labour Party
Salford
Broughton
Nicola Williamson
UKIP
Salford
Broughton
Catherine Bisbey
Conservative Party
Salford
Cadishead
Diane Natalie Cawood
Green Party
Salford
Cadishead
Marcus Graham
Independent
Salford
Cadishead
Joan Walsh
Labour Party
Salford
Cadishead
Benjamin Webb
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Cadishead
Mary Ferrer
Independent
Salford
Claremont
Stef Lorenz
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Claremont
Neil Reynolds
Labour Party
Salford
Claremont
Daniel James Towers
Green Party
Salford
Claremont
Charlotte Annaliese Woods
Conservative Party
Salford
Claremont
Helen Margaret Alker
Green Party
Salford
Eccles
Keith Carter Hallam
UKIP
Salford
Eccles
David William Hotchkin
Conservative Party
Salford
Eccles
Matt Kilsby
Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition
Salford
Eccles
Guy Nicholas Otten
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Eccles
Michael Joseph Wheeler
Labour Party
Salford
Eccles
James Karl Blessing
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Irlam
Darren Goulden
Independent
Salford
Irlam
Roger Jones
Labour Party
Salford
Irlam
James Mount
Conservative Party
Salford
Irlam
Max Dowling
Conservative Party
Salford
Irwell Riverside
Jane Elizabeth Hamilton
Labour Party
Salford
Irwell Riverside
Jonathan David Marsden
UKIP
Salford
Irwell Riverside
Wendy Olsen
Green Party
Salford
Irwell Riverside
Valerie Elizabeth Smith
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Irwell Riverside
Ann-Marie Humphreys
Labour Party
Salford
Kersal
Ari Leitner
Conservative Party
Salford
Kersal
Stuart Oxbrow
Green Party
Salford
Kersal
John Terence Roberts
UKIP
Salford
Kersal
Lucas Kane Webber
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Kersal
Stacey Olsen
UKIP
Salford
Langworthy
Jake Overend
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Langworthy
Ian Pattinson
Green Party
Salford
Langworthy
Craig Thompson
Conservative Party
Salford
Langworthy
John Warmisham
Labour Party
Salford
Langworthy
Chandni Arshi Desai
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Little Hulton
Nathan Ian James
Conservative Party
Salford
Little Hulton
Colette Weir
Labour Party
Salford
Little Hulton
Lee Andrew Westley
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Little Hulton
Tanya Burch
Labour Party
Salford
Ordsall
John Brian Grant
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Ordsall
Joshua Nelson
Conservative Party
Salford
Ordsall
Emma Sarah Louise van Dyke
Green Party
Salford
Ordsall
Dorothy Chapman
Conservative Party
Salford
Pendlebury
Alastair Ian Dewberry
Green Party
Salford
Pendlebury
Sophia Linden
Labour Party
Salford
Pendlebury
Seamus Martin
UKIP
Salford
Pendlebury
Beth Waller
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Pendlebury
Andy Cheetham
Conservative Party
Salford
Swinton North
Bill Hinds
Labour Party
Salford
Swinton North
Andy Olsen
UKIP
Salford
Swinton North
Adam Slack
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Swinton North
Liam Waite
Green Party
Salford
Swinton North
Adam Robert Carney
Conservative Party
Salford
Swinton South
Stuart Dickman
Labour Party
Salford
Swinton South
Craig Holmes
English Democrats
Salford
Swinton South
Jade Elizabeth O'Neil
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Swinton South
Joe O'Neill
Social Democrat Party
Salford
Swinton South
Nicola Smith
Green Party
Salford
Swinton South
Diana Joy Battersby
Green Party
Salford
Walkden North
Adrian Brocklehurst
Labour Party
Salford
Walkden North
Bernie (Bernard) Gill
UKIP
Salford
Walkden North
Joseph Harmer
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Walkden North
Ian Macdonald
Conservative Party
Salford
Walkden North
Anne Broomhead
Conservative Party
Salford
Walkden South
David Allan Cowpe
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Walkden South
Thomas Dylan
Green Party
Salford
Walkden South
Laura Elizabeth Edwards
Labour Party
Salford
Walkden South
Barrie Fallows
UKIP
Salford
Weaste and Seedley
Andy Markham
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Weaste and Seedley
Rob Stephenson
Green Party
Salford
Weaste and Seedley
Nicky Turner
Conservative Party
Salford
Weaste and Seedley
Ronnie Wilson
Labour Party
Salford
Weaste and Seedley
Andrew Darlington
Conservative Party
Salford
Winton
Sally Griffiths
Trade Unionist and Socialist Coalition
Salford
Winton
Margaret Morris
Labour Party
Salford
Winton
Jenna Louise Murray
Green Party
Salford
Winton
Brian Robinson
UKIP
Salford
Winton
Stuart David Thomas
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Winton
Christopher Bertenshaw
Green Party
Salford
Worsley
Tony Davies
Labour Party
Salford
Worsley
Sara Patricia Ryder
Liberal Democrats
Salford
Worsley
Les Turner
Conservative Party
Salford
Worsley