Election Survey 2018


Filter by: responses, no responses, all


Candidate
Party
Ward
Responded?
Elected?
Constantine Philip Biller
Conservative Party
Trafford
Altrincham
Geraldine Coggins
Green Party
Trafford
Altrincham
Daniel Jerrome
Green Party
Trafford
Altrincham
David Harold Martin
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Altrincham
Julian Newgrosh
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Altrincham
Ulrich Stephane Savary
Labour Party
Trafford
Altrincham
Angela Stone
Conservative Party
Trafford
Altrincham
Barry Winstanley
Labour Party
Trafford
Altrincham
Kevin Grime
UKIP
Trafford
Ashton upon Mersey
Ben Hartley
Labour Party
Trafford
Ashton upon Mersey
John Terence Lamb
Conservative Party
Trafford
Ashton upon Mersey
Stephen Lee Power
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Ashton upon Mersey
Caroline Louise Robertson Brown
Green Party
Trafford
Ashton upon Mersey
Karen Barclay
Conservative Party
Trafford
Bowdon
Jim Cook
UKIP
Trafford
Bowdon
Waseem Hassan
Labour Party
Trafford
Bowdon
Nigel Hennerley
Green Party
Trafford
Bowdon
Ludo Tolhurst-Cleaver
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Bowdon
Mike Bayley-Sanderson
UKIP
Trafford
Broadheath
Kate Burke
Conservative Party
Trafford
Broadheath
Stephen John Farndon
Independent
Trafford
Broadheath
Dan (Daniel) Gresty
Green Party
Trafford
Broadheath
Christopher Paul Marritt
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Broadheath
Amy Whyte
Labour Party
Trafford
Broadheath
Mike Jefferson
Conservative Party
Trafford
Brooklands
Mandy King
Green Party
Trafford
Brooklands
Steven Longden
Labour Party
Trafford
Brooklands
Tony Nayler
UKIP
Trafford
Brooklands
Meenakshi Minnis
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Brooklands
Roddy (Rodrigo) Capucho Paulo
Green Party
Trafford
Bucklow-St. Martins
Norine Dorothy Napier
UKIP
Trafford
Bucklow-St. Martins
Adele New
Labour Party
Trafford
Bucklow-St. Martins
Geoff (Geoffrey) Turner
Conservative Party
Trafford
Bucklow-St. Martins
Simon Andrew Wright
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Bucklow-St. Martins
Pauline Anne Cliff
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Clifford
Alex Finney
Conservative Party
Trafford
Clifford
Jess Mayo
Green Party
Trafford
Clifford
Sophie Taylor
Labour Party
Trafford
Clifford
Mike Cornes
Conservative Party
Trafford
Davyhulme East
Jayne Dillon
Labour Party
Trafford
Davyhulme East
Gary Anthony Regan
UKIP
Trafford
Davyhulme East
Susan Sutherland
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Davyhulme East
Steven Roy Tennant-Smythe
Green Party
Trafford
Davyhulme East
David Joseph Kierman
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Davyhulme West
Rob Raikes
Green Party
Trafford
Davyhulme West
Paul Regan
UKIP
Trafford
Davyhulme West
Christine Turner
Conservative Party
Trafford
Davyhulme West
Graham Witham
Labour Party
Trafford
Davyhulme West
Andrew Beaumont
UKIP
Trafford
Flixton
Christine McLaughlin
Green Party
Trafford
Flixton
Ian Sutherland
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Flixton
Simon Garfield Thomas
Labour Party
Trafford
Flixton
Viv Ward
Conservative Party
Trafford
Flixton
David Acton
Labour Party
Trafford
Gorse Hill
Dawn Lee Carberry-Power
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Gorse Hill
Lijo John
Conservative Party
Trafford
Gorse Hill
Joe Ryan
Green Party
Trafford
Gorse Hill
Akilah Akinola
Labour Party
Trafford
Hale Barns
Maggie Boysen
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Hale Barns
Dylan Butt
Conservative Party
Trafford
Hale Barns
Deborah Jean Leftwich
Green Party
Trafford
Hale Barns
Sandra Taylor
Independent
Trafford
Hale Barns
Jill Axford
Labour Party
Trafford
Hale Central
Will Frass
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Hale Central
Wayne Joseph Harrison
The Liberal Party
Trafford
Hale Central
Steve Leicester
Green Party
Trafford
Hale Central
Alan Mitchell
Conservative Party
Trafford
Hale Central
Cathy Conchie
Conservative Party
Trafford
Longford
Anna Corrina Fryer
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Longford
David Paul Jarman
Labour Party
Trafford
Longford
Pauline Brenda Royle
UKIP
Trafford
Longford
Margaret Westbrook
Green Party
Trafford
Longford
George Barker
Conservative Party
Trafford
Priory
Jane Baugh
Labour Party
Trafford
Priory
Paul Greer
Green Party
Trafford
Priory
Michael MacDonald
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Priory
Czarina Dawn Kirk
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Sale Moor
Jane Leicester
Green Party
Trafford
Sale Moor
Darren Christopher Meacher
Conservative Party
Trafford
Sale Moor
Liz (Elizabeth) Patel
Labour Party
Trafford
Sale Moor
Louise Bird
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
St. Marys
Rob Chilton
Conservative Party
Trafford
St. Marys
Mal Choudhury
Labour Party
Trafford
St. Marys
Nicholas Robertson-Brown
Green Party
Trafford
St. Marys
Simon Lepori
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Stretford
Liz O'Neill
Green Party
Trafford
Stretford
Ian Royle
UKIP
Trafford
Stretford
Jane Slater
Labour Party
Trafford
Stretford
Shengke Zhi
Conservative Party
Trafford
Stretford
Nathan Evans
Conservative Party
Trafford
Timperley
Julia Garlick
Labour Party
Trafford
Timperley
William Jones
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Timperley
Jad (Jadwiga) Leigh
Green Party
Trafford
Timperley
Neil Taylor
The Liberal Party
Trafford
Timperley
Kirsty Cullen
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Urmston
Krissy Douglas
UKIP
Trafford
Urmston
Michelle McGrath
Conservative Party
Trafford
Urmston
Kevin Procter
Labour Party
Trafford
Urmston
Tim Woodward
Green Party
Trafford
Urmston
Thomas Carey
Conservative Party
Trafford
Village
Tony Fishwick
Liberal Democrats
Trafford
Village
Tony O'Brien
Labour Party
Trafford
Village
Matthew John Westbrook
Green Party
Trafford
Village