Candidate
Party
Ward
Responded?
Elected?
Warren Lee Fox
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Astley Bridge
Zulfi Jiva
Labour
Bolton
Astley Bridge
John Walsh
Conservative
Bolton
Astley Bridge
Mudasir Dean
Conservative
Bolton
Bradshaw
Laura Hazel Diggle
Green
Bolton
Bradshaw
Stephen Howarth
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Bradshaw
Eric Thomas Hyland
Independent
Bolton
Bradshaw
Tony Shepherd
Labour
Bolton
Bradshaw
Richard Bates
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Breightmet
Dan Bolton
Green
Bolton
Breightmet
Harry Lamb
UKIP
Bolton
Breightmet
Francesca Platt
Labour
Bolton
Breightmet
Adele Warren
Conservative
Bolton
Breightmet
Elliott Bermude-Galton
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Bromley Cross
David Greenhalgh
Conservative
Bolton
Bromley Cross
Nadim Muslim
Conservative
Bolton
Bromley Cross
Liz Spencer
Green
Bolton
Bromley Cross
Steve Sutton
Labour
Bolton
Bromley Cross
David Walsh
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Bromley Cross
Deb Whenlock
Labour
Bolton
Bromley Cross
Bilkis Ismail
Labour
Bolton
Crompton
Michael George Langdon
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Crompton
Siraj Patel
Conservative
Bolton
Crompton
Daniel David Wheatley
Conservative
Bolton
Crompton
David Charles Cooper
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Farnworth
Maureen Ann Flitcroft
Farnworth & Kearsley First
Bolton
Farnworth
Dave Harvey
UKIP
Bolton
Farnworth
Jennifer Emily Kirk
Conservative
Bolton
Farnworth
Martin Samuel McMulkin
Labour
Bolton
Farnworth
Mohammed Ayub
Labour
Bolton
Great Lever
David Robert Figgins
Green
Bolton
Great Lever
Francine Godfrey
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Great Lever
Mohammed Waqas
Conservative
Bolton
Great Lever
Jolyon Horton Coombs
Conservative
Bolton
Halliwell
John David Falch
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Halliwell
Anthony Massey
Independent
Bolton
Halliwell
Ian David McHugh
Green
Bolton
Halliwell
Martin McLoughlin
Independent
Bolton
Halliwell
Sarfraz Nawaz
Independent
Bolton
Halliwell
Akhtar Zaman
Labour
Bolton
Halliwell
Matthew Robert Barnes
Green
Bolton
Harper Green
Hamid Khurram
Labour
Bolton
Harper Green
Robert Edward Tyler
Conservative
Bolton
Harper Green
Kevin John Walsh
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Harper Green
Lisa Weatherby
Farnworth & Kearsley First
Bolton
Harper Green
Amy Wunderley
UKIP
Bolton
Harper Green
Anne Galloway
Conservative
Bolton
Heaton and Lostock
John Gillatt
Labour
Bolton
Heaton and Lostock
Garry Neil Veevers
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Heaton and Lostock
Susan Barnes
Conservative
Bolton
Horwich and Blackrod
Keith Michael Cocker
Green
Bolton
Horwich and Blackrod
Rebecca Forrest
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Horwich and Blackrod
Michael Gerard Jarvis
Labour
Bolton
Horwich and Blackrod
Joan Johnson
Conservative
Bolton
Horwich North East
Kevin McKeon
Labour
Bolton
Horwich North East
Rod Riesco
Green
Bolton
Horwich North East
Stephen Rock
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Horwich North East
Beverley Fletcher
UKIP
Bolton
Hulton
Toby Hewitt
Conservative
Bolton
Hulton
Rabiya Jiva
Labour
Bolton
Hulton
Kevin Mulligan
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Hulton
Diane Parkinson
Conservative
Bolton
Hulton
Shaf Shaikh
Labour
Bolton
Hulton
Chris Taylor
Green
Bolton
Hulton
Will Pilkington
UKIP
Bolton
Kearsley
Kamaran James Fathulla
Conservative
Bolton
Kearsley
Connor Goodwin
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Kearsley
Stephen Langley
Labour
Bolton
Kearsley
Julie Ann Pattison
Farnworth & Kearsley First
Bolton
Kearsley
Little Lever and Darcy Lever
David Robert Evans
Labour
Bolton
Little Lever and Darcy Lever
Christine Joyce MacPherson
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Little Lever and Darcy Lever
David Meehan
Conservative
Bolton
Little Lever and Darcy Lever
Paul Richardson
UKIP
Bolton
Little Lever and Darcy Lever
Hafiz Tahir Butt
Conservative
Bolton
Rumworth
Ismail Ibrahim
Labour
Bolton
Rumworth
Alan Johnson
Green
Bolton
Rumworth
Duncan Alexander MacPherson
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Rumworth
Damian Walsh
Independent
Bolton
Rumworth
Doug Bagnall
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Smithills
Elizabeth McManus
Green
Bolton
Smithills
Ryan Quick
Labour
Bolton
Smithills
Sam Rimmer
Conservative
Bolton
Smithills
Rosalind Harasiwka
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Tonge with the Haulgh
Matthew Thomas Littler
Conservative
Bolton
Tonge with the Haulgh
Nick Peel
Labour
Bolton
Tonge with the Haulgh
James Tomkinson
Green
Bolton
Tonge with the Haulgh
Derek Mark Wunderley
UKIP
Bolton
Tonge with the Haulgh
Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
Ged Carter
Labour
Bolton
Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
Martyn Cox
Conservative
Bolton
Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
Bernadette Eckersley-Fallon
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
Heather Rylance
Green
Bolton
Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
Jack Speight
Westhoughton First Independents
Bolton
Westhoughton North and Chew Moor
Ryan Adam Battersby
Labour
Bolton
Westhoughton South
Martin Tighe
Conservative
Bolton
Westhoughton South
David Arthur Wilkinson
Liberal Democrats
Bolton
Westhoughton South